Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
JUNI 2019
 
28
09:00
fre
09:00    
Fotboll - F05, Kyrkplan 1
IFK Umeå - Piteå IF FF  -      
28
14:00
fre
14:00    
Fotboll - F05, Norrfjärden 1
RoPS - IFK Umeå  -      
28
15:00
fre
15:00    
Friidrott, Göteborg
 
Världsungdomsspelen  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Sävarådalen 2 - IFK Umeå 2  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
Fotboll - F05, Kyrkplan 1
IFK Umeå - IF Kilkameratene  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Göteborg
 
Världsungdomsspelen  -      
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Anundsjö IF - IFK Umeå  -      
29
15:15
lör
15:15    
Gimonäs Umeå IF P11 Tomtebo B/C svart - IFK Umeå P08 Vit  -      
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll - P10, MSK Arena Mitten
Sandåkerns SK P10 Vit - IFK Umeå vit  -      
30
09:30
sön
09:30    
Fotboll - F10, Vildmannavallen
Tegsödra Umeå IF Vit 1 - IFK Umeå  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P10, MSK Arena Softballplanen
Mariehem SK (P10) Grön - IFK Umeå blå  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Göteborg
 
Världsungdomsspelen  -      
30
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll - F10, Vildmannavallen
IFK Umeå - Tegsödra Umeå IF Vit 2  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P10, MSK Arena Softballplanen
IFK Umeå vit - Mariehem SK (P10) Grön  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P10, MSK Arena Mitten
IFK Umeå blå - Sandåkerns SK P10 Vit  -      
30
11:45
sön
11:45    
Fotboll - P11, Sjöfrun
Tegsödra Umeå IF P11 Blå lag 2 - IFK Umeå  -      
30
12:30
sön
12:30    
Mariehem SK P04 - Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå  -      
30
12:45
sön
12:45    
Fotboll - P11, Sjöfrun
IFK Umeå - Tegsödra Umeå IF P11 Blå lag 1  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Dorotea IF/VIK/ÅIK  -      
JULI 2019
 
01
19:00
mån
19:00    
Fotboll - P05, Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF svart - IFK Umeå P-05 2  -      
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Skellefteå FF  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Örnsköldsvik
 
Vingaspelen  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Örnsköldsvik
 
Vingaspelen  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Örnsköldsvik
 
Vingaspelen  -      
 
27
08:00
lör
08:00    
Fotboll - F10, Umeå fotbollfestival
IFK Umeå - IFK Umeå  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Skellefteå
 
Skelleftespelen SDM/VDM/UDM  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Skellefteå
 
Skelleftespelen SDM/VDM/UDM  -      
28
08:00
sön
08:00    
Fotboll - F10, Umeå fotbollfestival
IFK Umeå - IFK Umeå  -      
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Skellefteå
 
Skelleftespelen SDM/VDM/UDM  -      
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Skellefteå
 
Skelleftespelen SDM/VDM/UDM  -      
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Umedalens IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
04
11:40
sön
11:40    
Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå - Dorotea IF/IFK Kyrktåsjö  -      
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Hörnsjö IP
Hörnsjö IF 2 - IFK Umeå  -      
04
14:15
sön
14:15    
Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå 2  -      
04
18:15
sön
18:15    
Sandåkerns SK P04 - IFK Umeå /Ersmark  -      
 
05
19:30
mån
19:30    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Friska Viljor FC  -      
09
10:00
fre
10:00    
Friidrott, Trollhättan
 
USM  -      
09
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Nordahlsvallen
Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå 2  -      
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Trollhättan
 
USM  -      
10
14:15
lör
14:15    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå /Ersmark - TSK/TSU P-15  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Umeå  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
Umedalens IF 1 - Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Ersboda SK  -      
 
12
17:00
mån
17:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Löparnas kväll 5000m  -      
12
18:00
mån
18:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Löparnas kväll 5000m  -      
14
18:30
ons
18:30    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå /Ersmark - Vindelns IF P02-04  -      
14
19:30
ons
19:30    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Röbäcks IF  -      
15
18:00
tor
18:00    
Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå - Sävar IK /Täfteå IK  -      
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Falun
 
SM-JSM-USM mångkamp  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - IFK Luleå  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Tegstunets IP
TSK/TSU P-15 - Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Umedalens IF P02 Svart - IFK Umeå /Ersmark  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Falun
 
SM-JSM-USM mångkamp  -      
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - IFK Umeå 2  -      
 
21
17:00
ons
17:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Campusspelen 2  -      
21
17:00
ons
17:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Campusspelen 2  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Täby
 
Kraftmätningen final  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Kramfors IP A-plan
Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Umeå  -      
24
14:10
lör
14:10    
Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå - Sandåkerns SK P04  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Täby
 
Kraftmätningen final  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Ersmark IK  -      
25
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF  -      
 
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - IFK Östersund  -      
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Stöckesbua IP
Stöcke IF - IFK Umeå 2  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Sävar IK/Täfteå  -      
01
15:15
sön
15:15    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P04 - IFK Umeå /Ersmark  -      
01
18:00
sön
18:00    
Vindelns IF P02-04 - Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå  -      
 
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Härnösand
 
NLM/RM  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Härnösand
 
NLM/RM  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dorotea IF/IFK Kyrktåsjö - IFK Umeå /Ersmark  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Härnösand
 
NLM/RM  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Härnösand
 
NLM/RM  -      
08
14:40
sön
14:40    
Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå - Umedalens IF P02 Svart  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Piteå IF FF - IFK Umeå  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Sandviks IK 2  -      
 
12
17:00
tor
17:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Löparnas kväll 10000m  -      
12
17:00
tor
17:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Löparnas kväll 10000m  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Umeå  -      
14
14:10
lör
14:10    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå /Ersmark - Mariehem SK P04  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Öppna Umeåmästerskapen  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Öppna Umeåmästerskapen  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Öppna Umeåmästerskapen  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Björnvallen
Dorotea IF/VIK/ÅIK - IFK Umeå  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll  -      
 
21
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P04  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK  -      
21
16:30
lör
16:30    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Umedalens IF 1 - IFK Umeå /Ersmark  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Gottne IF  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Sävarådalen 2  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF - IFK Umeå  -      
29
16:10
sön
16:10    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå /Ersmark - Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå  -      
29
16:10
sön
16:10    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå /Ersmark - Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Timrå IP Konstgräs
IFK Timrå - IFK Umeå  -      
05
14:10
lör
14:10    
Ersmarks IK /IFK Umeå - Mariehem SK P04  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
Orientering, Övrig plats
 
Höstcupen  -      
06
12:15
sön
12:15    
Sävar IK /Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå /Ersmark  -      
 
10
18:00
tor
18:00    
Orientering, Övrig plats
 
Höstcupen  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Mariehemsängarna
 
Terräng-SM  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Mariehemsängarna
 
Terräng-SM  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Sandviks IK  -      
 
17
18:00
tor
18:00    
Orientering, Övrig plats
 
Höstcupen  -      
 
24
18:00
tor
18:00    
Orientering, Övrig plats
 
Höstcupen  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Orientering, Övrig plats
 
Höstcupen  -