Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P06, Tannbergshallen
Lycksele IF 07 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P06, Tannbergshallen
Lycksele IF 07 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P06, Tannbergshallen
Lycksele IF 07 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P06, Tannbergshallen
Lycksele IF 07 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P06, Tannbergshallen
Lycksele IF 07 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
 
23
17:00
ons
17:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
IPRK2  -      
26
10:15
lör
10:15    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Dorotea IF P17  -      
26
10:15
lör
10:15    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Dorotea IF P17  -      
26
10:15
lör
10:15    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Vildmannavallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Dorotea IF P17  -      
26
10:15
lör
10:15    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Elofssonhallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Dorotea IF P17  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Sundsvall HK  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Sundsvall HK  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Sundsvall HK  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Sundsvall HK  -      
27
11:15
sön
11:15    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Ålidhemshallen
Röbäcks if 1 - IFK Umeå  -      
27
12:45
sön
12:45    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Ålidhemshallen
Guif p08 Carlshöjd - IFK Umeå  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Härnösands HK Lag 2  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Härnösands HK Lag 2  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Härnösands HK Lag 2  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Handboll - C-flickor, Norrskenshallen Bana 2
IFK Umeå - Härnösands HK Lag 2  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P06, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå 1 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-06 Öst  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P06, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå 1 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-06 Öst  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P06, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå 1 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-06 Öst  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P06, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå 1 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-06 Öst  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P06, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå 1 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-06 Öst  -      
27
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sandviks IK  -      
 
30
17:00
ons
17:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
IPRK3  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Skellefteå
 
IUDM  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Friidrott, Skellefteå
 
IUDM  -      
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll - P06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem - IFK Umeå 1  -      
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll - P06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem - IFK Umeå 1  -      
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll - P06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem - IFK Umeå 1  -      
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll - P06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem - IFK Umeå 1  -      
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll - P06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Sofiehem/Ålidhem - IFK Umeå 1  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Vildmannahallen
Umeå Södra - IFK Umeå  -      
03
14:45
sön
14:45    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF vit  -      
03
14:45
sön
14:45    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF vit  -      
03
14:45
sön
14:45    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF vit  -      
03
14:45
sön
14:45    
Fotboll - Herrjuniorer, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF vit  -      
 
06
17:00
ons
17:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
IPRK4  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Haparanda
 
IRM/INLM  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Haparanda
 
IRM/INLM  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Haparanda
 
IRM/INLM  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Friidrott, Haparanda
 
IRM/INLM  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Täfteåhallen
Guif p08 BC - IFK Umeå  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P11 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P11 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P11 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sävaråhallen
Sundsvall HK P11 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
15:10
sön
15:10    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Täfteåhallen
Obbola ik p08 - IFK Umeå  -      
10
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fotboll - P06, Musköten 2
Umedalens IF P06 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
10
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fotboll - P06, Musköten 2
Umedalens IF P06 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
10
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fotboll - P06, Musköten 2
Umedalens IF P06 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
10
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fotboll - P06, Musköten 2
Umedalens IF P06 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
10
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fotboll - P06, Musköten 2
Umedalens IF P06 - IFK Umeå 1  -      
 
13
17:00
ons
17:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
IPRK5  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK Lag 1 - IFK Umeå  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK Lag 1 - IFK Umeå  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK Lag 1 - IFK Umeå  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK Lag 1 - IFK Umeå  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 1  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 1  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 1  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 1  -      
17
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - Div 3 Damer, Ersängskolan
IFK Umeå - Ersmarks IK  -      
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Östersund
 
Nordiska ungdomsspelen  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Friidrott, Östersund
 
Nordiska ungdomsspelen  -      
MARS 2019
 
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Björkspelen  -      
 
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Nordmalings HF  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Nordmalings HF  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Nordmalings HF  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Nordmalings HF  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Nordmalings HF - IFK Umeå  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Nordmalings HF - IFK Umeå  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Nordmalings HF - IFK Umeå  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
Nordmalings HF - IFK Umeå  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P11  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P11  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P11  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P11  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 2  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 2  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 2  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Handboll - C-flickor, Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK Lag 2  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 - IFK Umeå  -      
 
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Friidrott, Nolia - Friidrottshall
 
Fyrkampen  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sävar IK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sävar IK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Sikeå SK - IFK Umeå  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Sikeå SK - IFK Umeå  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Sikeå SK - IFK Umeå  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sävar IK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sävar IK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Sjöfruhallen
IFK Umeå - Sikeå SK  -      
31
sön
00:00    
Handboll - C-pojkar, Jenningshallen
Sikeå SK - IFK Umeå  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Electrolux Home Arena
Skellefteå FF - IFK Umeå  -      
 
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Anundsjö IF  -      
 
18
19:00
tor
19:00    
Friska Viljor FC - IFK Umeå  -      
 
27
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK  -      
MAJ 2019
 
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
IFK Luleå - IFK Umeå  -      
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Kramfors-Alliansen  -      
 
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Jämtkraft Arena
IFK Östersund - IFK Umeå  -      
 
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Piteå IF FF  -      
 
30
19:00
tor
19:00    
Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå  -      
JUNI 2019
 
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Umeå FC Akademi  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Sandviks IK - IFK Umeå  -      
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - IFK Timrå  -      
 
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Haraldsängen 1
Gottne IF - IFK Umeå  -      
 
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Anundsjö IF - IFK Umeå  -      
JULI 2019
 
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Skellefteå FF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
05
19:30
mån
19:30    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Friska Viljor FC  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Umeå  -      
 
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - IFK Luleå  -      
 
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Kramfors IP A-plan
Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Umeå  -      
 
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - IFK Östersund  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Piteå IF FF - IFK Umeå  -      
 
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Umeå  -      
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Gottne IF  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Timrå IP Konstgräs
IFK Timrå - IFK Umeå  -      
 
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Sandviks IK  -