Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
JUNI 2020
 
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
Fotboll - P10, Carlshöjdsskolans IP
Gimons Ume IF P2010 CS Svart - IFK Umeå P10 Vit  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Mariehem SK (P07) 2  -      
06
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fotboll - P08 Blå, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-08 Blå - Ersboda SK 1  -      
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P12, Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF P12 Gul - IFK Umeå P12  -      
07
08:30
sön
08:30    
Fotboll - P11, Storsjö Arena
Sandviks IK Gul - IFK Umeå 2  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll - F12, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F12 - Spöland Vännäs IF F12 Gul  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P11, Täfteborg
Täfteå IK P11 Röd - IFK Umeå 1  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P12, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 P12 - Täfteå IK P12 röd  -      
07
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Tegsödra Umeå IF P-08 Vit  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F11, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-11 - Hörnsjö IF F10/11  -      
07
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - F06, Stantorsvallen
Bygdeå GIF /RIK 06/07/08 - IFK Umeå F06  -      
07
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll - F09, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-09 - Sörfors IF F-09  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll - F05, Storsjö Arena
Sandviks IK SIK/OIK - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
07
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - F10, Vildmannavallen
IFK Umeå - Robertsfors IK  -      
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - P09, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-09 - Tegsödra Umeå IF P-09 Vit  -      
07
14:45
sön
14:45    
Fotboll - P10, Carlshöjdsskolans IP
Gimons Ume IF P2010 CS Svart - IFK Ume P10 Bl  -      
07
16:15
sön
16:15    
Fotboll - P06, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P06 - Sandviks IK 06 Gul  -      
07
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - F08, Tegstunets IP
Tegsdra Ume IF F-08 2 - IFK Umeå F-08  -      
 
13
09:00
lör
09:00    
Fotboll - P09, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-09 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P09 CSÅ Svart  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Friidrott, Campus friidrottsarena
 
Kraftmätningen  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll - P11, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P2011 Sjöfru Svart  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll - P11, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF P11  -      
13
14:15
lör
14:15    
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Tomtebo B/C Vit - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
13
17:00
lör
17:00    
Fotboll - F06, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F06 - Vindelns IF  -      
14
sön
00:00    
Fotboll - P12, Stenmyrvallens IP
Bygdeå GIF 12/13 - IFK Umeå 2 P12  -      
14
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll - P12, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P12 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P2012 Sjöfu Vit  -      
14
09:30
sön
09:30    
Fotboll - P10, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P10 Vit - Gimons Ume IF P2010 CS Svart  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - F05, Täfteborg
Täfteå IK Damjun /SIK - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P10, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Ume P10 Bl - Sandkerns SK P10 Rd  -      
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - F12, Stöckesbua IP
Stöcke IF F12 - IFK Umeå F12  -      
14
11:45
sön
11:45    
Fotboll - P06, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P06 - Hörnefors IF P 06  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll - F11, Älvdungen IP
Sörfors IF F10/11 - IFK Umeå F-11  -      
14
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - F10, Sjöfrun
Gimonäs IF/Tomtebo - IFK Umeå  -      
14
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Campus Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Tomtebo Svart - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1  -      
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Stöde IF - IFK Umeå  -      
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll - P08 Blå, Fritidsomrdet Vnnsbadet
Spöland Vännäs IF P08 Svart - IFK Umeå P-08 Blå  -      
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF  -      
14
18:15
sön
18:15    
Fotboll - F09, Tegstunets IP
Tegsödra Umeå IF F-09 Blå - IFK Umeå F-09  -      
14
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll - F08, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-08 - Tegsdra Ume IF F-08 2  -      
 
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll - P06, Nolia 1
Ersmarks IK Svart - IFK Umeå P06  -      
17
20:00
ons
20:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Hörnefors IF  -      
20
14:15
lör
14:15    
Fotboll - P05, Tegstunets IP
Tegs SK Fotboll P-16 vit - IFK Umeå P-05  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - P08 Blå, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-08 Blå - Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Tomtebo A/D  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Sandåkerns SK P08 Röd  -      
20
16:45
lör
16:45    
Fotboll - F10, Vildmannavallen
IFK Umeå - Ersmarks IK  -      
21
sön
00:00    
Fotboll - P11, Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF P11 Svart - IFK Umeå 1  -      
21
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll - F12, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F12 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F2012 CSÅ  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - F11, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-11 - Ersmarks IK F11 Vit  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Sävar IK P-07  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F09, Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK F09 - IFK Umeå F-09  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - F06, Tegstunets IP
Tegsödra Umeå IF F07 1 - IFK Umeå F06  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll - F08, Tegstunets IP
Tegsdra Ume IF F-08 2 - IFK Umeå F-08  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll - P10, Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK P10 Rd - IFK Umeå P10 Vit  -      
21
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - P12, Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK P12 - IFK Umeå 2 P12  -      
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - P11, Forsmyrans IP
Lycksele IF P 11 - IFK Umeå 2  -      
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - P12, Carlshöjdsskolans IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P2012 CSÅ Vit - IFK Umeå P12  -      
21
15:45
sön
15:45    
Fotboll - P09, Campus Arena
Mariehem SK (P09) Vit 1 - IFK Umeå P-09  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll - F05, Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Ume Sdra DFF Damjunior  -      
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - P10, FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - IFK Ume P10 Bl  -      
 
22
19:30
mån
19:30    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Porsche Center Umeå Arena
Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
Fotboll - P09, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-09 - Stöcke IF P08/09  -      
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
Fotboll - P06, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P06 - Ersmarks IK Röd  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll - F12, MSK Arena Softballplanen
Mariehem SK (F12) Grön - IFK Umeå F12  -      
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll - P11, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 1 - Sävar IK P11 Lag 2  -      
27
13:15
lör
13:15    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Röbäcks IP
Röbäcks IF P07 Röd - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1  -      
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Röbäcks IF  -      
27
18:15
lör
18:15    
Fotboll - P08 Vit, Tegstunets IP
Tegsödra Umeå IF P-08 Röd - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
28
sön
00:00    
Fotboll - F11, Tannens IP
Betsele IF F11 - IFK Umeå F-11  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll - P12, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P12 - Mariehem SK (P12) Grön 2  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll - P12, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå 2 P12 - Ersboda SK vit  -      
28
09:30
sön
09:30    
Fotboll - P10, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Ume P10 Bl - Sörfors IF P10  -      
28
10:15
sön
10:15    
Fotboll - F09, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-09 - Sandåkerns SK F09 Vit  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P10, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P10 Vit - Vindelns IF  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - P11, Stantorsvallen
Robertsfors IK P-11 - IFK Umeå 2  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - F10, PåÄngen
Obbola IK - IFK Umeå  -      
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - IFK Östersund  -      
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - F05, Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK Damjun vit - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - F08, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå F-08 - Tegsdra Ume IF F-08 2  -      
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - P08 Blå, FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - IFK Umeå P-08 Blå  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F05, Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Ersmarks IK  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Stöckesbua IP
Stöcke IF - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
 
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
Fotboll - P05, Porsche Center Umeå Arena
Mariehem SK Vit - IFK Umeå P-05  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Morön BK  -      
09
11:45
sön
11:45    
Fotboll - P05, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-05 - Sävar IK  -      
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Hörnsjö IF  -      
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - F05, Röbäcks Arena
Röbäcks IF damjuniorer - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Täfteå/Sävar/Ersmark 2 - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Täfteå/Sävar/Ersmark 2  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Electrolux Home Arena
Skellefteå FF - IFK Umeå  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F05, Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll - P05, Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF 1 - IFK Umeå P-05  -      
 
19
18:30
ons
18:30    
Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
22
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Ytterhogdals IK  -      
23
11:15
sön
11:15    
Fotboll - P05, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-05 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-16 vit  -      
23
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fotboll - F05, Innertavle IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
23
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Sörfors IF  -      
 
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Friska Viljor FC - IFK Umeå  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F05, Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Sandviks IK SIK/OIK  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - P05, Humanresurs Arena
Arnäs IF P-05 - IFK Umeå P-05  -      
30
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Ålidhem Arena
Höjdens BK - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Gottne IF  -      
06
11:15
sön
11:15    
Fotboll - P05, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - F05, Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF F Ungdom - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
 
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
Sandåkernkamraternas IF - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Bodens BK FF - IFK Umeå  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F05, Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - P05, Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK P05 - IFK Umeå P-05  -      
 
18
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Nordahlsvallen
Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
20
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll - F05, Tegstunets IP
Ume Sdra DFF Damjunior - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
Piteå IF FF - IFK Umeå  -      
20
18:15
sön
18:15    
Fotboll - P05, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P-05 - Tegs SK Fotboll P-16 vit  -      
 
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Umeå FC Akademi  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F05, Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK Damjun /SIK  -      
27
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2 - Mariehem SK  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
02
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Div 4 Herrar, Röbäcks Arena
Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå/UFC Akademi 2  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK  -      
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Storsjö Arena
Sandviks IK - IFK Umeå  -      
 
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Div 2 Herrar, Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Notvikens IK  -