Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IFK Umeå
Fotboll
P- 08 Vit
Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
Olasjöhallen
IFK Umeå - Obbola IK  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Olasjöhallen
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
 
15
11:15
sön
11:15    
Bräntis
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IK  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bräntis
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Campushallen, Skellefteå
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK  -      
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Campushallen, Skellefteå
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK-P08  -      
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Campushallen, Skellefteå
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK-P08  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Campushallen, Skellefteå
Morön BK P-08 - IFK Umeå  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Campushallen, Skellefteå
IFK Umeå - Morön BK  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Olasjöhallen, Obbola
IFK Umeå - Obbola IK  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Olasjöhallen, Obbola
IFK Umeå - Morön BK  -      
 
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
Bräntis
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
Övrig plats
IFK Umeå - GUIF Carlshöjd  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Övrig plats
Guif Sofiehem/Ålidhem - IFK Umeå  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Bräntis
IFK Umeå - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
MAJ 2020
 
16
08:30
lör
08:30    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (P07) 3 - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 14  -  3  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Älvdungen IP
Sörfors IF P08/09 VIT - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
 
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Björnvallen Dorotea
Dorotea IF F/P 07 - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 11  -  3  
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Umedalens IF P08 Gul  -      
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Hörnefors IF P 074  -  1  
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Storsjö Arena
Obbola IK P07/08 Vit - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Mariehem SK (P07) 25  -  2  
07
10:30
sön
10:30    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Tegsödra Umeå IF P-08 Vit  -      
 
13
14:15
lör
14:15    
Sjöfrun
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Tomtebo B/C Vit - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
14
13:15
sön
13:15    
Campus Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Tomtebo Svart - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 11  -  2  
 
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Sandåkerns SK P08 Röd  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Sävar IK P-070  -  3  
 
27
13:15
lör
13:15    
Röbäcks IP
Röbäcks IF P07 Röd - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1  -      
27
18:15
lör
18:15    
Tegstunets IP
Tegsödra Umeå IF P-08 Röd - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Grnytorna
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Tegsödra Umeå IF P-08 Vit  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Tjärnvallen IP
Vilhelmina IK 0709 - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 11  -  2  
 
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK P07 Vit - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 13  -  3  
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
Carlshöjdsskolans IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 Carlshöjd - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Grnytorna
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Mariehem SK (P07) 38  -  2  
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Grnytorna
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Gimons Ume IF P08 Tomtebo B/C Vit  -      
 
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Grnytorna
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Tegsödra Umeå IF P-08 Blå  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Stantorsvallen
Robertsfors IK 07/08 - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 13  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
Umedalens IP Norr
Umedalens IF P08 Gul - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Grönytorna Vildmannanvallen
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 SÅ4  -  1  
 
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Grönytorna Vildmannanvallen
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 1 - Röbäcks IF P07 Röd2  -  1  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Grönytorna Vildmannanvallen
IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2 - Ersmarks IK P08  -      
 
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Ersängsvallen
Ersboda SK 1 - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 2  -      
 
26
15:30
lör
15:30    
Porsche Center Ume Arena
Mariehem SK (P07) 2 - IFK Umeå P08 Vit Lag 10  -  0  
NOVEMBER 2020
 
06
19:15
fre
19:15    
Midgård
IFK Umeå P08 - IFK Umeå P09  -      
 
15
14:15
sön
14:15    
Bräntis
IFK Umeå - Morön BK  -      
 
21
12:15
lör
12:15    
Olasjöhallen
IFK Umeå - Obbola IK  -      
 
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
Bräntis
IFK Umeå - Sörfors IF  -      
DECEMBER 2020
 
06
15:15
sön
15:15    
Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK  -      
 
12
11:15
lör
11:15    
Sporthushallen
IFK Umeå - Umedalens IF  -